Jugend D - Freistil
25 kg
1. Florian Wiesemann PSV Rostock
27 kg
1. Fabian Wiesemann PSV Rostock
2. Keven Siegert 1. Luckenwalder Sportclub
29 kg
1. Hisir Evloev S. C. Roland Hamburg
2. Julien Liebert Hennigsdorfer SV
3. Rico A. Bachhuber ESV Hansa Lübeck
4. Kurt Krupke PSV Rostock
5. Jason Guhl ESV Wittenberge
31 kg
1. Maximilian Thoms PSV Rostock
2. Daniel Gielow PSV Rostock
3. Philipp Nguyen Ho SV Warnemünde
4. Magomed Evloev S. C. Roland Hamburg
5. Luca Vogel RV Lübtheen
6. Marcel Schmidt PSV Rostock
7. Jonas Kock RV Lübtheen
34 kg
1. Imran Saidov S. C. Roland Hamburg
2. Tristan Weidemann VfL Tegel
3. Leon Hahn RV Lübtheen
4. Amirov Talgat PSV Neubrandenburg
38 kg
1. Said Mursaew S. C. Roland Hamburg
2. Filipe Mahmoud SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
3. Veit Poschke SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
4. Asamat Basov SC Berolina 03 Berlin
5. Nicolas Hollon SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
6. Kenny Berg RSV Stendal 07
8. Sandra Dietenhöfer Hennigsdorfer SV
8. Rupert Rößler SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
9. Leon Assmann RV Lübtheen
42 kg
1. Mike-Tom Klein Demminer Ringerverein
2. Tristan Reibe RV Lübtheen
3. Shawn Wiesatzki RSV Neuseddin
4. Lukas Tombrock RV Lübtheen
46 kg
1. Max Platte Hennigsdorfer SV
2. Gino Gernhöfer S. C. Roland Hamburg
55 kg
1. Jakob Moseus 1. Luckenwalder Sportclub
2. Eric Pankow PSV Neubrandenburg
3. Artem Naimaier RV Lübtheen
Jugend C - Freistil
34 kg
1. Michel Penkert RSV Neuseddin
2. Tobias Bock SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
3. Lukas Kock RV Lübtheen
4. Sten Brauer Demminer Ringerverein
5. Lucas A. Petermann ESV Hansa Lübeck
38 kg
1. Jan-Lukas Block RV Lübtheen
2. Felix Löhnhardt SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
3. David Sender PSV Rostock
4. Tim Reisinger Hennigsdorfer SV
5. Jason Knauerhase SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
6. Aslambekow Dschabrail PSV Neubrandenburg
42 kg
1. Richard Schröder SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
2. Joshua Morodion VfL Tegel
3. Gilbert Rößler SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
4. Roman Kertner PSV Rostock
5. Maxim Wutzke 1. Luckenwalder Sportclub
6. Peter Hermann ESV Hansa Lübeck
46 kg
1. Tim Kellermann Demminer Ringerverein
2. Jan Beckmann VfL Tegel
3. Paul Bardehle Hennigsdorfer SV
4. Eugene Gallinat SV Warnemünde
5. Dennis Behrendt Demminer Ringerverein
6. Denis Sender PSV Rostock
50 kg
1. Lennard Wollenburg Demminer Ringerverein
2. Tien Nguyen Ho SV Warnemünde
54 kg
1. Robert Dick RSV Stendal 07
58 kg
1. Rostislav Koliberdin SV Warnemünde
65 kg
1. Marvin Krüger SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
2. Kevin Kürten ESV Wittenberge
3. Johannes Gensch 1. Luckenwalder Sportclub
Jugend E - Freistil
23 kg
1. Sijad Evloev S. C. Roland Hamburg
2. Jonas Janke SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
3. Klim Kertner PSV Rostock
4. Dustin Budriks Demminer Ringerverein
5. Marian Grimm SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
6. Moritz Wiese Demminer Ringerverein
7. Ali Al-Kinani PSV Rostock
8. Julius Kock RV Lübtheen
25 kg
1. Chentieev Schamran RSV Stendal 07
2. Simon Kock RV Lübtheen
3. Nick Papsdorf SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
4. Karl Thoms PSV Rostock
5. Antony Nitzschner PSV Rostock
6. Leopold Albrecht PSV Rostock
7. Felix Liedtke SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
8. Felix Block RV Lübtheen
9. Julian Grimm SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
10. Max Flatau Demminer Ringerverein
11. Ulrik Ridderskamp SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
12. Leon Dalluge SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
13. Nico Karl RSV Neuseddin
13. Tommy Henke ESV Wittenberge
13. Artur Pankov PSV Neubrandenburg
28 kg
1. Sean Knauerhase SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
2. Ols Bauer PSV Rostock
3. Martin Aksaev RSV Stendal 07
4. Sebastian Beck 1. Luckenwalder Sportclub
5. Nico Kinner ESV Hansa Lübeck
6. Niclas Petermann ESV Hansa Lübeck
8. Devin Groß 1. Luckenwalder Sportclub
8. Tobias Falk PSV Neubrandenburg
9. Jannick Nino Müller SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
31 kg
1. Leon Kolbe RSV Neuseddin
2. Joshua Waithe S. C. Roland Hamburg
3. Malte Vogel RV Lübtheen
4. Seide Eric PSV Neubrandenburg
5. Tritan Schreiber RSV Stendal 07
35 kg
1. Max Marten Lüttge SV Warnemünde
2. Jonas Berghoff RSV Stendal 07
3. Colin Kretzschmer SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
39 kg
1. Tobias Witt RSV Stendal 07
2. Naim Abualjubain SC Berolina 03 Berlin
3. Benny Sommermeyer SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
43 kg
1. Jim-Fernando Ibbeken PSV Neubrandenburg
weibl. Schüler - Freistil
23 kg
1. Vanessa Bisanz RSV Hansa 90
2. Pia Nietzschner PSV Rostock
25 kg
1. Sarah Kellermann Demminer Ringerverein
2. Gina Milane Bachhuber ESV Hansa Lübeck
3. Vanessa Hoth Demminer Ringerverein
31 kg
1. Marie Luis Bargholz Demminer Ringerverein
2. Maria Betker Demminer Ringerverein
3. Vivien Diekmann SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
4. Vanessa Roth SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
5. Amy Seliger Demminer Ringerverein
33 kg
1. Sarah Becker RV Lübtheen
2. Romy Krüger PSV Rostock
3. Josefine Purschke SV Warnemünde
4. Alicia Speck ESV Wittenberge
5. Elina Lüttge SV Warnemünde
6. Merlissa Kästner RSV Hansa 90
35 kg
1. Jil Beckmann VfL Tegel
2. Sophie Hindenburg RSV Hansa 90
3. Sina N. Seemann Demminer Ringerverein
38 kg
1. Fiona Krull RV Lübtheen
2. Joelin-Sophie Seliger Demminer Ringerverein
3. Amira-Julie Heilmann SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
4. Wine Düwell SV Warnemünde
50 kg
1. Mia Kristin Mahler Demminer Ringerverein